1. szaksz

Ifjúsági II. 2020-2021

1. szaksz
# Csapat M. GY. D. V. LG. KG. GK. P.
1
DKA II.
GY. GY. V. GY. GY.
GY. GY. V. GY. GY.
12 11 0 1 482 324 158 22
2 9 9 0 0 329 217 112 18
3 11 8 0 3 365 337 28 16
4 9 7 0 2 301 244 57 14
5 9 5 0 4 300 247 53 10
6 10 5 0 5 309 305 4 10
7 7 4 0 3 197 198 -1 8
8 12 4 0 8 323 366 -43 8
9 7 2 0 5 163 210 -47 4
10 10 2 0 8 287 348 -61 4
11 10 1 0 9 243 380 -137 2
12 10 0 0 10 181 304 -123 0
6 Sze 2020 14:00
Szeghalmi NKC
44
44 16
Gödi SE
16
8 Sze 2020 16:00
Dabasi KC VSE
37
37 31
Szeghalmi NKC
31
12 Sze 2020 12:00
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
29
29 35
Tempó KSE
35
12 Sze 2020 16:00
Kispest NKK
22
22 25
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
25
13 Sze 2020 15:40
Gödi SE
27
27 47
DKA II.
47
13 Sze 2020 16:00
K. Szeged SE
37
37 28
Kazincbarcikai KSE
28
17 Sze 2020 15:30
Kazincbarcikai KSE
27
27 36
Dabasi KC VSE
36
20 Sze 2020 12:00
DKA II.
44
44 22
Kispest NKK
22
20 Sze 2020 12:00
Tempó KSE
37
37 30
K. Szeged SE
30
20 Sze 2020 14:00
Eszterházy SC
42
42 27
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
27
23 Sze 2020 16:30
Dabasi KC VSE
45
45 27
K. Szeged SE
27
26 Sze 2020 12:30
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
31
31 32
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
32
27 Sze 2020 11:00
Kispest NKK
18
18 32
Szeghalmi NKC
32
27 Sze 2020 12:00
Tempó KSE
35
35 32
Eszterházy SC
32
27 Sze 2020 18:00
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
24
24 39
DKA II.
39
2 okt 2020 18:00
Szeghalmi NKC
31
31 18
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
18
6 okt 2020 16:30
Dabasi KC VSE
39
39 29
Tempó KSE
29
8 okt 2020 18:30
Gödi SE
30
30 46
Kazincbarcikai KSE
46
9 okt 2020 12:00
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
27
27 28
Eszterházy SC
28
10 okt 2020 12:00
Kazincbarcikai KSE
10
10 0
Kispest NKK
0
10 okt 2020 16:00
K. Szeged SE
30
30 22
Gödi SE
22
11 okt 2020 16:00
DKA II.
47
47 26
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
26
13 okt 2020 12:00
Szeghalmi NKC
43
43 25
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
25
15 okt 2020 12:00
Gödi SE
18
18 33
Dabasi KC VSE
33
18 okt 2020 12:00
Tempó KSE
33
33 26
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
26
18 okt 2020 12:00
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
27
27 23
Kazincbarcikai KSE
23
18 okt 2020 12:00
Eszterházy SC
34
34 39
DKA II.
39
21 okt 2020 12:00
Dabasi KC VSE
42
42 10
Kispest NKK
10
24 okt 2020 12:00
Kazincbarcikai KSE
28
28 24
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
24
25 okt 2020 12:00
K. Szeged SE
29
29 24
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
24
27 okt 2020 12:00
Kispest NKK
23
23 29
K. Szeged SE
29
8 nov 2020 12:00
Eszterházy SC
38
38 23
Kazincbarcikai KSE
23
8 nov 2020 12:00
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
18
18 29
Dabasi KC VSE
29
8 nov 2020 12:00
Tempó KSE
25
25 37
DKA II.
37
8 nov 2020 12:00
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
27
27 40
K. Szeged SE
40
14 nov 2020 12:00
Kispest NKK
18
18 37
Tempó KSE
37
15 nov 2020 12:00
K. Szeged SE
26
26 28
Eszterházy SC
28
15 nov 2020 12:00
Szeghalmi NKC
27
27 35
DKA II.
35
29 nov 2020 12:00
Gödi SE
23
23 37
Eszterházy SC
37
6 dec 2020 12:00
Eszterházy SC
31
31 23
Kispest NKK
23
15 dec 2020 12:00
Kazincbarcikai KSE
30
30 34
Szeghalmi NKC
34
10 jan 2021 12:00
DKA II.
38
38 27
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
27
17 jan 2021 12:00
DKA II.
44
44 26
Kazincbarcikai KSE
26
23 jan 2021 12:00
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
37
37 22
Gödi SE
22
24 jan 2021 12:00
Tempó KSE
36
36 35
Szeghalmi NKC
35
31 jan 2021 12:00
Tempó KSE
30
30 22
Kazincbarcikai KSE
22
31 jan 2021 12:00
Kispest NKK
23
23 26
Gödi SE
26
31 jan 2021 12:00
DKA II.
34
34 36
Dabasi KC VSE
36
2 feb 2021 12:00
Szeghalmi NKC
23
23 32
Dabasi KC VSE
32
5 feb 2021 12:00
Kazincbarcikai KSE
24
24 32
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
32
6 feb 2021 12:00
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
31
31 28
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
28
6 feb 2021 12:00
Gödi SE
36
36 40
Tempó KSE
40
7 feb 2021 12:00
DKA II.
35
35 27
K. Szeged SE
27
11 feb 2021 12:00
DKA II.
43
43 23
Gödi SE
23
13 feb 2021 12:00
DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.
28
28 22
Kispest NKK
22
13 feb 2021 12:00
Kazincbarcikai KSE
36
36 34
K. Szeged SE
34
14 feb 2021 12:00
Tempó KSE
28
28 33
Fiatal Kézilabdások SE
33
14 feb 2021 12:00
Eszterházy SC
31
31 21
DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.
21

Jelentkezzaz akadémiára

Kiemelt partnereink